Bell Schedule


REGULAR DAY SCHEDULE


Rother 20/21 Bell Schedule


7:30 Students arrive on campus and go directly to their classrooms.

7:45 Instruction begins

9:10-9:20 Recess (K)

9:35-9:45 Recess (1-5th,SDC)

9:50-10:00 Recess (1-5)

10:40-11:10 Lunch (TK)

10:50-11:20 Lunch (1-2)

10:55-11:25 Lunch (K)

11:20-11:50 Lunch (3,4 & SDC)

11:50-12:20 Lunch (5)

12:15 Bus Riders Dismissal (K-3)

12:25 Dismissal (K)

12:30 Dismissal (1-5)

12:30-5:00 After School Program (ACE)